01. Matthias Türk 0:35:46 Std. 8. Mainfrankentriathlon Kitzingen 06.08.2016
02.
Mike Büttner 0:36:07 Std. 4. Silvesterlauf Bad Staffelstein 31.12.2013
03. Jürgen Handwerger 0:37:33 Std. 25. Int. Alsterlauf Hamburg 07.09.2014
04. Jochen Alt 0:38:05 Std. 8. Kaiserdomlauf Gaustadt 12.03.2017
05. Matthias Krapp 0:38:10 Std. 3. MainCityRun Schweinfurt 19.04.2015
06. Gerd Schneider 0:39:07 Std. 10km von Röthenbach 16.10.2001
07. Johannes Weiser 0:39:14 Std. 8. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 22.10.2017
08. Oliver Erben
0:39:31 Std. 3. Silvesterlauf  Bad Staffelstein 31.12.2012
09. Sandra Fischer-Paul 0:39:32 Std. 3. Silvesterlauf  Bad Staffelstein 31.12.2012
10. Jochen Scholz 0:40:42 Std. 3. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 20.10.2012
11. Michael Schmitt 0:40:57 Std. 2. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 22.10.2011
12. Friedwald Stretz 0:41:14 Std. 3. Scheßlitzer Osterlauf 05.04.2010
13. Claus Popp 0:41:19 Std. 7. Kemmerner Kuckuckslauf 19.09.2015
14. Willi Blauberger 0:41:22 Std. 2. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 22.10.2011
15. Iliyassa Bambara 0:41:33 Std. 8. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 22.10.2017
16. Peter Plagemann 0:42:48 Std. 4. Kemmerner Kuckuckslauf 15.09.2012
17. Stephan Kröner 0:43:08 Std. 4. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 20.10.2013
18. Attila Kòré 0:43:11 Std. 27. Memmelsdorfer Schloßlauf 20.11.2011
20. Rainer Rottmann 0:45:40 Std. 10. Eltmanner Stadtlauf 21.08.2010
21. Tobias Linhardt 0:45:50 Std. 2. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 22.10.2011
22. Markus Karbacher 0:45:51 Std. 9. Burgebracher Maibaumlauf 15.05.2010
23. Marcel Pauer 0:47:05 Std. 7. Kaiserdomlauf Bamberg 13.03.2016
24. Ernst Räder
0:47:28 Std. 2. Uni-Lauf Bamberg 05.07.2011
25. Stephan Krapp 0:48:50 Std. 7. Gundelsheimer Herbstlauf 30.10.2016
26. Manfred Türk 0:49:26 Std. 6. Scheßlitzer Osterlauf 01.04.2013
27. Bernd Keller
0:49:56 Std. 30. Forchheimer Nikolauslauf 02.12.2006
28. Ingrid Schneider
0:51:24 Std. 10km von Röthenbach 16.10.2005
29. Sylvia Türk
0:54:39 Std.  33. Forchheimer Nikolauslauf 05.12.2009
30. Andrea Alt 0:58:20 Std. 2. Kaiserdomlauf Gaustadt 13.03.2011